There was an error in this gadget

Sunday, 23 October 2011


Hey Guys! This is me :) So, i have some cool news:
At first of all, i'm making a special video dedicated to Selena Gomez. It's a support video, and i think i'm going to finish today :) Hope you enjoy it with all my videos! Also i saw that people is putting some of my vids as favorites! WOW!
Okay, also wanna say that, Noah Cyrus, has a new youtube account, i invite her, and she accept but it's not going to be longer, because when the people know about it it going to be epic!
Okay, so her youtube channel, is:

Bye All!

Friday, 14 October 2011


Yo Peeps!
It's Mee! I know, you was wishing that i will post again, i know hun, i'm the best! Lol i was kidding! ;)
So yeah, i'm totally obsessed with: Pumped Up Kicks.
Oh My Godness! Is the best song in the Universe! But don't worry, i don't have a gun (by the way... Lol!) Okay, i'm not a pshyco.
Anyway, i want to talk about Youtube. I have an account there :) (I will post my link when i finish this post) MyTeenagerLife, well i have really really good friends! Like: (usernames)  LoveJaylor, RealToriVega, OfficialMiCy (Yup! The Real Cyrus ;) , ... Big Big Friends: megatahmineh1, AmzLovesAshleyGomez, caaarrolineee, xxxshadowstudiosxxx, but one, is being rude with my friend Andy (crazy4avrillavignex) he's an amazing guy! And someone (disneyboyboo) is messing with him, :( Wanna Help? Please go to disneyboyboo's channel and tell him the bad person he is!
So, yeah that's all :) Mine & friends links are here:


Thursday, 13 October 2011


Sha la la! My first post, lol a lot of people you might think that i'm crazy or something like this, don't worry, too much people told me, so it's a normal thing. Yeeah!
Okaaay! I'm brunette pretty cool! ;) I was kidding, maybe i am, but i'm honest.
I like to play the guitar, i love to dance blah blah blah.
Okay, i don't want to told on my blog what i eated or shits like that (pardon my language).
All the people tell me that i'm really sweet :) I like to be, except with my friends that they are pretty unimpresses, (will think it makes no sense, but who are used to be a nerd mad and surly) LOL! I'm not a nerd, i'm just smart.
Soo, wanna be a part of my world? Read all my things here on my blog!

<3 J